Apartment - La Ciotat

Exclusivité
Apartment - La Ciotat

Ref. 1822
La Ciotat - 13600
T2 apartment of 33 m ² on the ground floor with an entrance, a living room, a fitted kitchen, a bedroom, a bathroom, a separate wc and a terrace. Secure residence, located close to the city center and the old port. Free parking in the residence.
760 € /mois CC
DPE
kWhEP/m².an
223.00 8.00
GES
kg éqCO2/m².an
8.00
Floor
Rez-de-Chaussée
Number of rooms
2
Habitable area
33.74 m2
Proximity
centre-ville, port, toutes commodités
Prix loyer hors charges
720 €
Provision charges
40 €
Frais agence
442.67 €
Hletatdeslieux
102.23 €
Etatdeslieuxpar
Agence
Construction year
1970
Heating type
Individuel
Heating mode
Radiateur
Nature de chauffage
Electrique
Number of toilets
1
Nombre de salles d'eau
1
Nombre de caves
1
Nombre terrasses
1
General inside state
Bon
Etat général extérieur
Bon
Contact us