Apartment - La Ciotat

Exclusivité
Apartment - La Ciotat

Ref. 1604
La Ciotat - 13600
Close to the Escalet and the old port of La Ciotat, one-bedroom apartment on the second and last floor. Semi-equipped kitchen open to the living room, bedroom and bathroom/WC
520 € /mois CC
DPE
kWhEP/m².an
400.00 13.00
GES
kg éqCO2/m².an
13.00
Logement à consommation énergétique excessive
Floor
2
Number of rooms
2
Number of bedrooms
1
Habitable area
32.63 m2
Proximity
centre-ville, police, port, plage, proche village, commerces, mer
Prix loyer hors charges
495 €
Provision charges
25 €
Frais agence
424.19 €
Hletatdeslieux
97.89 €
Etatdeslieuxpar
Agence
Construction year
1900
Nombre d'étages
2
Number of toilets
1
Nombre de salles d'eau
1
General inside state
Bon
Etat général extérieur
Bon
Contact us